Matches

Round One
Sep 01, 2018
11:30 am Auckland Storm 17 - 44 Manawatu Cyclones
11:35 am Bay of Plenty Volcanix 5 - 55 Canterbury
12:00 pm Otago Spirit 27 - 13 North Harbour Hibiscus
1:00 pm Waikato 33 - 27 Counties Power Heat
1:00 pm Hawkes Bay Tuis 25 - 22 Wellington Pride
2:35 pm Tasman Mako 65 - 12 Taranaki Whio
Round Two
Sep 07, 2018
5:05 pm Auckland Storm 86 - 0 Tasman Mako
Sep 08, 2018
12:00 pm Counties Power Heat 31 - 22 Manawatu Cyclones
1:00 pm Wellington Pride 43 - 38 Canterbury
2:00 pm Taranaki Whio 0 - 59 North Harbour Hibiscus
2:45 pm Otago Spirit 31 - 12 Hawkes Bay Tuis
2:45 pm Bay of Plenty Volcanix 7 - 44 Waikato
Round Three
Sep 15, 2018
11:30 am Wellington Pride 38 - 10 Otago Spirit
11:35 am Counties Power Heat 31 - 12 Auckland Storm
1:00 pm Manawatu Cyclones 22 - 10 Bay of Plenty Volcanix
1:00 pm Canterbury 28 - 10 Waikato
2:30 pm Taranaki Whio 10 - 55 Hawkes Bay Tuis
Sep 17, 2018
11:35 am North Harbour Hibiscus 51 - 14 Tasman Mako
Round Four
Sep 21, 2018
5:05 pm Bay of Plenty Volcanix 73 - 0 Taranaki Whio
Sep 22, 2018
11:35 am Hawkes Bay Tuis 54 - 10 North Harbour Hibiscus
1:00 pm Waikato 45 - 14 Auckland Storm
2:00 pm Otago Spirit 8 - 39 Counties Power Heat
Sep 23, 2018
11:35 am Tasman Mako 3 - 88 Wellington Pride
2:05 pm Manawatu Cyclones 12 - 48 Canterbury
Round Five
Sep 28, 2018
5:05 pm Auckland Storm 29 - 34 Bay of Plenty Volcanix
Sep 29, 2018
11:35 am Waikato 31 - 8 Manawatu Cyclones
12:00 pm North Harbour Hibiscus 10 - 50 Wellington Pride
2:35 pm Taranaki Whio 0 - 65 Otago Spirit
Sep 30, 2018
11:35 am Canterbury 39 - 22 Counties Power Heat
12:00 pm Hawkes Bay Tuis 47 - 12 Tasman Mako
Round Six
Oct 06, 2018
1:00 pm Wellington Pride 118 - 0 Taranaki Whio
1:00 pm Manawatu Cyclones 22 - 10 Hawkes Bay Tuis
2:05 pm Tasman Mako 7 - 48 Otago Spirit
2:30 pm Counties Power Heat 26 - 22 Bay of Plenty Volcanix
2:35 pm North Harbour Hibiscus 7 - 44 Waikato
5:05 pm Canterbury 37 - 12 Auckland Storm
Semi Finals
Oct 13, 2018
12:00 pm Wellington Pride - North Harbour Hibiscus
12:30 pm Canterbury - Manawatu Cyclones
2:05 pm Waikato - Counties Power Heat
2:30 pm Otago Spirit - Hawkes Bay Tuis